I Remember SaveMe Oh

SaveMe Oh’s 3th rezday party. Is it a party???

Eifachfilm Vacirca: show has begun🙂 this is it :) i hope you like the tunes, i prepared 4 hours of music

Bibbe Oh: Great ones!

Eifachfilm Vacirca: it make you cry, i cry all day

HP Darcy: Hi SaveMe, is this your friend, the one that is dancing on your head?

Opensource Obscure: hey we need the stupXXX actor n.4 here

Naxos Loon: wheres the rezzday child? watching tv in rl?

Opensource Obscure: she’s here. punch her!

lizsolo Mathilde: is saveme ok in there?

Melvin Starbrook: dramaaaaaaaaa

HP Darcy: Yes very much, only you, can you stand aside. Why do you dance on her head?

Naxos Loon: maybe shes in the supermarket

Evah Gothly: Our Lindens, who art in the Labs,

Evah Gothly: Hallowed be thy prims.

Evah Gothly: Thy Grid-dom come, thy will be done,

Evah Gothly: On sims, as it is in The Preview.

Evah Gothly: Give us this day our daily crash,

Evah Gothly: And forgive us our Spammery.

Evah Gothly: As we forgive those, who greif against us

Evah Gothly: And lead us not, into private parcels.

Gliese Starsider: yhea snow white loses the child in her

Evah Gothly: Amen.

lizsolo Mathilde: poor snow white!!

Gliese Starsider: save her, dont get married

Liwet Braveheart: Hi all, Happy Birthday SaveMe

Rose Borchovski: birthday girl is playing dead

Naxos Loon: will she raise from the grave at midnight?

Rose Borchovski: maybe we shoudl sing for her

Rose Borchovski: this would be sl without save, sooo quiet

Naxos Loon: jesus

Cisko Vandeverre: hmm – wierd as always

lizsolo Mathilde: perhaps someone has to kiss her

Fau Ferdinand: rise

Cisko Vandeverre: good show – great instalation – amazing photos

Naxos Loon: or spank

PetGirl Bergman: Philip?

PetGirl Bergman: or a prince?

lizsolo Mathilde: someone with magic lips

Fau Ferdinand: shock

PetGirl Bergman: any that tried 112?

Dan Yapungku: I forgot my lips Lizsolo

PetGirl Bergman: i need a drink

Dan Yapungku: they exploded together with Wixli

Cisko Vandeverre: captured .-))

Cisko Vandeverre: have a pleasend night BEATME SAVE

PetGirl Bergman: We need more Kleenex wake Save Me up she hs the CC

Eifachfilm Vacirca: no more to see i have seen it all

PetGirl Bergman: host host dont play with fire

Juliet Claridge: night everybody, nice funerbirthday, SaveMe🙂

Naxos Loon: jesus save us will u?

lizsolo Mathilde: welcome jesus

Stella Susa: is jesus here??

lizsolo Mathilde: Yes, Jesus is here!

lizsolo Mathilde: maybe jesus could help us raise saveme?

Stella Susa: oh lucky save

lizsolo Mathilde: what do you say jesus?

Stella Susa: hey jesus

Naxos Loon: greek music will make her alive

Stella Susa: we have to tickle her

Apmel Goosson: put a couåle of thousands in the black tip jar..and she will wake up:)

Stella Susa: oh someone need to windde up I want to do it

Melvin Starbrook: hihi pls do :)) i love to be winded up hihi

Naxos Loon: this music and this dance will bring back her ….

Stella Susa: who did it??? do we want her to wake up

Fau Ferdinand: yes

Stella Susa: oh(

Ferdinand: she snores

Stella Susa: okay

Apmel Goosson: i thought she farted

Fau Ferdinand: and snored

Stella Susa: it does not help this dancing and my boobs start hurting

Stella Susa: you are a cool dancer jesus

Stella Susa: yay done it

Melvin Starbrook: hihi thank you Stella🙂 you tickle!

Stella Susa: hey Eros, you want to marry saveme?

eros Boa: i m an EX

Stella Susa: oh ouch she left you

eros Boa: amen

Stella Susa: ohhhhhh, she make me hurt her((

Naxos Loon feels chest pains!

Naxos Loon dies!

Stella Susa feels chest pains!

Stella Susa dies!

lizsolo Mathilde: oh noes!

Stella Susa: i become one with save

Stella Susa feels chest pains!

Stella Susa dies!

Stella Susa: she start to smell after fish

Stella Susa: all these pple are so cool they do not greet

Eifachfilm Vacirca: no they all cry, music is very sad, it makes you cry

Stella Susa: no they are playing cool and hip)

Eifachfilm Vacirca: welcome to the fiorst cry orgy in SL

Stella Susa: I will try it too

Marmaduke Arado:🙂 a very happy rezz day SaveMe🙂

Kikas Babenco: any crying animation around here?

Eifachfilm Vacirca: they cry so much they cannot see their keys

Eifachfilm Vacirca: no we cry Rl

Kikas Babenco: poor lads! :-((

Stella Susa: she smeels after fish, tears come easy

Stella Susa: her eyes are blinking

Dan Yapungku: bye everyONE … KEEP IT SAVE mmmmmm

Dan Yapungku: and take care for the poor SaveMe Oh

Stella Susa: poor?

Dan Yapungku: so young and still have to die with impossibility to get kissed ….😦

Dan Yapungku: and that for her birthday … even Jesus try to Save her

Dan Yapungku: poor Save … poor Jesus

Stella Susa: she has you by the nose

Dan Yapungku: poor nose

Fau Ferdinand: yeah

Stella Susa: kisses your nose

Stella Susa: you see much better

Dan Yapungku: thnx … that will give some more sweet dreams

Sicily Zapatero: Ooooooooo

Stella Susa: susa dreams better wakeup single

Stella Susa: you have an impressive heart Marmaduke

Marmaduke Arado: thank you! it’s a token of undying love🙂

Stella Susa: I love it

Stella Susa: you love Saveme?

Stella Susa: bye bye Jesus

Marmaduke Arado: of course!

Stella Susa: ofcourse?

Marmaduke Arado: her work at least :_)

Stella Susa: )

Marmaduke Arado: i have a big heart🙂

Stella Susa: you love me too?

Kikas Babenco:🙂

Marmaduke Arado: yes

Marmaduke Arado: even thogh you’re completely grey

Stella Susa: oh how sad

Marmaduke Arado: give it time…

Stella Susa: your heart is red

Stella Susa: save me is preteding to be dead

Sicily Zapatero: Good night Save Me.

Fau Ferdinand: here’s to saveme who dies on her rezday

Stella Susa: she is not dead she blinks her eyes

Fau Ferdinand: yeah I noticed

Stella Susa: she is soooooooo fooling you

fredylajoie Merlin: verry funny here and verry very beautiful

Stella Susa: save wake up it is not your rezzday anymore

Santi Amat: come to live, save me, wake up, rebirthhhh

Stella Susa: it is past midnight the prince is gone

Beer Fegte: he just arrived

Stella Susa: where is a prince? I want to kiss him

Beer Fegte: here🙂

Santi Amat: REBIRTHHHHH

Selavy Oh: being late but congrats saveme

Stella Susa: yes she is almost alive

Selavy Oh: amazing how long you made it

Santi Amat: TAKE BREATH…

Selavy Oh: without being killed

Santi Amat: BREATHHHH

Stella Susa: wake up now long enough

Fau Ferdinand: yeah beat the crap out of her

Stella Susa: she just wants lots of money

Fau Ferdinand: what’s the magic number ?

lizsolo Mathilde: im probing her now with my antennae, hmm no response,

Fau Ferdinand: I’m tickling her with my hair

Wiski Oh: halleyluyaaaaaa

Fau Ferdinand: but she’s greedy

Stella Susa: SAVE!!!!!!!!!!!

Wiski Oh: my sister save me is deadddddddddddd

Wiski Oh: its so saddddddddddddd

Stella Susa: oh stop the drama

Wiski Oh: snif sniff

Stella Susa: ofcourse she is not dead

Santi Amat: save your sister

Wiski Oh: yes she is, she has some gost !!!!!!!!! oh my god

Stella Susa: well she takes the mickey out of you

Stella Susa: you are an easy catch

Wiski Oh: poor dalring sister

Stella Susa: darling?

Wiski Oh: i want to kiss her body before going far, kiss kiss save me

Stella Susa: she smells after Fish

Stella Susa: bettre not kiss her

Stella Susa: her mother is a fish

Wiski Oh: in the name of cheesusssssssssssssss

lizsolo Mathilde: ah, videotape

Wiski Oh: she was a so good sister

Stella Susa: hey you have to donate

fredylajoie Merlin: congratulation for your decor

fredylajoie Merlin: verry strange and beautiful,i love

Wiski Oh: let me see the body of my sister in oh

Wiski Oh: she is full dear for ever ?

Wiski Oh: maybe she will reborn again

Stella Susa: omg your are total Drama

Wiski Oh: like the son of cheesus himself

Wiski Oh: she opened her eyes !!!!!

Wiski Oh: my sweet sister

Wiski Oh: she is so sweet

Wiski Oh: she is like a doll in a box

Wiski Oh: so nice

Santi Amat: save me will be saved

Wiski Oh: i must admit that sister oh is more silent dead than in life

Wiski Oh: taht more quiet and peacefull for now

Wiski Oh: lets have a prayer for sister oh

Wiski Oh: in the name of cheesus

Wiski Oh: say after me

Santi Amat: with the love of her brothers and sisters….

Wiski Oh: in the name of cheesus

Wiski Oh: ohhhhhhhh loooooordddddddddd

Stella Susa: you want cheese?

Wiski Oh: she was a so nice sister

Wiski Oh: oh looooorddddddddddd

Wiski Oh: she was little mishevness

Wiski Oh: how do you wrire mishevness ?

Wiski Oh: hard to say

Wiski Oh: in the name of cheesus, amen

Ichibot Nishi: it is lenin’s sister?

lizsolo Mathilde: mischievous no thats not it

Stella Susa: i get sick of this wiski

Stella Susa: I better go to bed

Wiski Oh: she was a little mischievous

Wiski Oh: but so much lot of life being

Wiski Oh: amennnnnnnn

Wiski Oh: sit on the dead body of my sister

Wiski Oh: very select and classy

Penelope Parx: Djeeing sad music

Selavy Oh blows a last kiss to saveme …

Penelope Parx: no possible

Wiski Oh: i got the secret ball

Wiski Oh: watch it

Wiski Oh: kill kill save me

Penelope Parx: we know SaveMe cannot die

Wiski Oh: its not possible

Penelope Parx: not yet

Wiski Oh: snifffff

Wiski Oh: i was so bad with my sister

Wiski Oh: im so sad

Penelope Parx: no… she is kiddind us… she cannot die

Wiski Oh: THIS IS VERY SILENT WHEN SAVEME IS DEAD

Wiski Oh: VERY QUIET

Wiski Oh: RELAXING IN FACT

Wiski Oh: maybe she should be dead more often

Wiski Oh: now i have to find an other sister

Wiski Oh: who wants to be my new sister ?

Kikas Babenco: Hope to come to your next last rezz day SaveMe!

Wiski Oh: so sad

lizsolo Mathilde: i bet she’s faking

Man Michinaga: I’m so sorry…

lizsolo Mathilde: you can see her eyes flickering

Fau Ferdinand: now man

Man Michinaga: She would have wanted it this way.

Man Michinaga: she would have done the same for me.

Fau Ferdinand: **  OUCH  **

Fau Ferdinand: romantic

Fau Ferdinand: bet she’s gone to sleep ages ago

lizsolo Mathilde: lol

Cupido Oh: SaveMe, what is this shit?

lizsolo Mathilde: Hi Cupid

Cupido Oh: I am speaking to you

Cupido Oh: I asked you a question

Cupido Oh: what is she doing?

lizsolo Mathilde: playing dead we think

Cupido Oh: again?

lizsolo Mathilde: ah so this is not the first time?

[16:06]  Cupido Oh: She does that all the time to freak people out

Man Michinaga: I remember the last time she died

Fau Ferdinand: drama queen

Cupido Oh: so sad

lizsolo Mathilde: we figured she was faking as we could see her eyes moving

Cupido Oh: you know what she need?

Fau Ferdinand: money

lizsolo Mathilde: love?

Cupido Oh: a good spanking

Fau Ferdinand: naa that didn’t work

lizsolo Mathilde: poor Saveme

lizsolo Mathilde: we tried that a bunch of times

Cupido Oh: SaveMe, last warning

Cupido Oh: I count till 10 and then you go offline otherwise for you no more sl this week

Cupido Oh: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Cupido Oh: She logged off, you see? I told you.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s