MakeHuman Software

Betty Tureaud: The end is soon coming for my landgrand in the HEA project, so i will make a little party with my favorite music. Come and have a little fun

Jadeyu Fhang: i can’ttttttttttt i spin todayyyy

SaveMe Oh: i can’ttttttttttt im banned todayyyy

Betty Tureaud: hope to see some friends here šŸ™‚

SaveMe Oh: I am your friend Betty, but from your side it never shows and Tansee prefers to be the old Solo Mornington adept

Tansee: Love you SaveMe!

Willem Koba: I never get real love from you all

SaveMe Oh: You are just a copy bot

Tansee: Oh I would love you willem šŸ™‚

SaveMe Oh: Do you kiss your dictator and owner Hann(ibal) also like that Tansee?

Tansee: Only you SaveMe

Roxy Gellar: Why on earth would you include SaveMe Oh in a conference call?

Aruba DeCuir: I cant come tonight

SaveMe Oh: Aruba and Roxy in one chat OMG, the losers army is on the loose. Betty, did you steal the chess from Cherry Manga btw?

Betty Tureaud: no lol

SaveMe Oh: Or is it a homage? To copy it?

Aruba DeCuir: As mean as always – when do you get tired of insulting people?

Betty Tureaud: lol its total homemade but thanks fore the compliment

Aruba DeCuir: Or maybe just grow up?

SaveMe Oh: I never insult Betty, she is my friend. With no artistic qualities, but anyway…Home-made in Blender? Did Willem borrow you the dolls? He always does my supply

Willem Koba: nooo lol

SaveMe Oh: When I want a doll I call Willem

Aruba DeCuir: Dutch drama

SaveMe Oh: He is a great copycat and we Dutch love cheap

Willem Koba: yes the best there is šŸ™‚

SaveMe Oh: Isn’t it Willem? How much dolls you sold to Betty? Or are these secondhand Cherry dolls?

Betty Tureaud: No i made them in Makehuman software, pretty easy to do, try yourself

SaveMe Oh: MakeHuman software….hahaha, now I know how Adam and Eve were made. I dont try myself, I just order Willem to deliver them

Willem Koba: Lazy

SaveMe Oh: And the I glue them together, 1 min work, Should I arrange openings after every minute I glue something together?

Willem Koba: lol 4 dj at the same time

SaveMe Oh: Willem, do you have Tansee and Mandel Solano dolls? I need them for a Valentines project and forget the DJ’s, they just put the start button on their Spotify

Willem Koba: lol noo im with your friends linden bizzy now SaveMe

SaveMe Oh: To close Sansar? Or you mean my Linden friends?

Willem Koba:yes haha

SaveMe Oh: I told Ebbe to hurry up

Willem Koba: I think i can clean up the Amsterdam sims so i have time for your puppets

SaveMe Oh: I will help you, is Fredje still in the secret protection program?

Willem Koba: yep

SaveMe Oh: So we better not tell she is hiding with Kake Broek? I would love to help you clean up Amsterdam. We could put Rotterdam there.

Willem Koba: yes if fredje answer me

SaveMe Oh: I will tell Kake to let her make one phone call

Willem Koba: yes do that šŸ™‚

SaveMe Oh: He must untie the ropes first.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s